Benny B. 1/38 Junior

  • 3 Trubbish (PLS-65)
  • 1 Trubbish (BKP-56)
  • 2 Garbodor (GRI-51)
  • 3 Tapu Lele GX (GRI-60)
  • 2 Drampa GX (GRI-115)
  • 1 Giratina (PR-XY184)
  • 1 Oricorio (PR-SM19)
  • 1 Sudowoodo (GRI-66)
  • 1 Shuppet (ROS-30)
  • 1 Banette GX (CES-157)
  • 2 Garbodor (LTR-68)
  • 3 Professor Sycamore
  • 3 N
  • 1 Colress
  • 1 Brigette
  • 1 Guzma
  • 1 Acerola
  • 1 Teammates
  • 4 VS Seeker
  • 4 Float Stone
  • 3 Choice Band
  • 2 Ultra Ball
  • 2 Mysterious Treasure
  • 1 Super Rod
  • 1 Computer Search - ACESPEC
  • 1 Rescue Stretcher
  • 1 Field Blower
  • 3 Parallel City
  • 4 Psychic Energy - Basic
  • 4 Double Colorless Energy - Special
  • 1 Rainbow Energy - Special
Portland Regionals - October 2018

Roan G. 2/38 Junior

  • 4 Donphan (PLS-72)
  • 4 Phanpy (PLS-71)
  • 1 Diancie ♢ (FLI-74)
  • 3 Wobbuffet (PHF-36)
  • 1 Hoopa (SLG-55)
  • 1 Buzzwole (FLI-77)
  • 1 Tapu Lele GX (GRI-60)
  • 1 Colress
  • 2 Muscle Band
  • 4 Korrina
  • 4 Professor Juniper
  • 2 Nest Ball
  • 1 Ultra Ball
  • 1 Field Blower
  • 2 Choice Band
  • 3 Brooklet Hill
  • 1 Super Rod
  • 1 Teammates
  • 4 Float Stone
  • 4 VS Seeker
  • 1 Special Charge
  • 2 N
  • 2 Guzma
  • 1 Computer Search - ACESPEC
  • 4 Strong Energy - Special
  • 1 Double Colorless Energy - Special
  • 4 Fighting Energy - Basic
Portland Regionals - October 2018

Pranav R. 3/38 Junior

  • 1 Giratina (PR-XY184)
  • 1 Oricorio (GRI-56)
  • 1 Remoraid (BKT-32)
  • 1 Octillery (BKT-33)
  • 2 Buzzwole GX (CIN-57)
  • 2 Buzzwole (FLI-77)
  • 2 Rockruff (FLI-75)
  • 2 Lycanroc GX (GRI-74)
  • 1 Sudowoodo (GRI-66)
  • 1 Tapu Lele GX (GRI-137)
  • 1 Diancie ♢ (FLI-74)
  • 4 Professor Sycamore
  • 1 Cynthia
  • 3 Guzma
  • 1 Colress
  • 2 Korrina
  • 1 N
  • 4 Ultra Ball
  • 3 Max Elixir
  • 3 Beast Ring
  • 1 Super Rod
  • 1 Scramble Switch - ACESPEC
  • 2 Muscle Band
  • 1 Choice Band
  • 2 Float Stone
  • 3 Brooklet Hill
  • 9 Fighting Energy - Basic
  • 3 Strong Energy - Special
  • 1 Beast Energy ♢ - Special
Portland Regionals - October 2018

Colin B. 4/38 Junior

  • 1 Banette GX (CES-66)
  • 1 Shuppet (ROS-30)
  • 3 Buzzwole (FLI-77)
  • 1 Sudowoodo (GRI-66)
  • 1 Diancie ♢ (FLI-74)
  • 1 Regirock (CES-80)
  • 1 Garbodor (LTR-68)
  • 2 Garbodor (GRI-51)
  • 3 Trubbish (PLS-65)
  • 1 Oranguru (PR-SM13)
  • 4 Guzma
  • 3 Professor Sycamore
  • 3 N
  • 2 Korrina
  • 1 Cynthia
  • 1 Colress
  • 4 Shrine of Punishment
  • 4 Ultra Ball
  • 3 Float Stone
  • 2 Field Blower
  • 2 Muscle Band
  • 2 Rescue Stretcher
  • 2 Nest Ball
  • 1 Special Charge
  • 1 Choice Band
  • 1 Computer Search - ACESPEC
  • 4 Strong Energy - Special
  • 3 Rainbow Energy - Special
  • 1 Psychic Energy - Basic
  • 1 Beast Energy ♢ - Special
Portland Regionals - October 2018

Winston S. 5/38 Junior

  • 2 Shaymin EX (ROS-77)
  • 1 Tapu Lele GX (GRI-137)
  • 4 Joltik (PHF-26)
  • 4 Pumpkaboo (PHF-44)
  • 4 Lampent (PHF-42)
  • 2 Zorua (BKT-89)
  • 2 Zoroark GX (SLG-53)
  • 1 Marshadow GX (BUS-80)
  • 1 Lusamine
  • 1 Colress
  • 4 VS Seeker
  • 1 Guzma
  • 2 Special Charge
  • 4 Battle Compressor
  • 2 Acro Bike
  • 4 Ultra Ball
  • 3 Trainers' Mail
  • 1 Field Blower
  • 2 Float Stone
  • 1 Cynthia
  • 1 Lysandre
  • 3 Professor Sycamore
  • 1 Teammates
  • 1 Rescue Stretcher
  • 2 Dimension Valley
  • 1 Choice Band
  • 1 Computer Search - ACESPEC
  • 4 Double Colorless Energy - Special
Portland Regionals - October 2018

Lucas O. 6/38 Junior

  • 1 Diancie ♢ (FLI-74)
  • 1 Tapu Lele GX (GRI-60)
  • 1 Sudowoodo (GRI-66)
  • 2 Buzzwole GX (CIN-57)
  • 3 Buzzwole (FLI-77)
  • 2 Rockruff (FLI-75)
  • 2 Lycanroc GX (GRI-74)
  • 1 Octillery (BKT-33)
  • 1 Giratina (PR-XY184)
  • 1 Remoraid (BKT-31)
  • 3 Guzma
  • 2 Colress
  • 2 Korrina
  • 4 Professor Sycamore
  • 2 N
  • 1 Scramble Switch - ACESPEC
  • 1 Super Rod
  • 4 Ultra Ball
  • 1 Choice Band
  • 3 Brooklet Hill
  • 3 Beast Ring
  • 2 Muscle Band
  • 2 Float Stone
  • 3 Max Elixir
  • 8 Fighting Energy - Basic
  • 3 Strong Energy - Special
  • 1 Beast Energy ♢ - Special
Portland Regionals - October 2018

Johnny B. 7/38 Junior

  • 1 Buzzwole (FLI-77)
  • 2 Buzzwole GX (CIN-57)
  • 1 Buzzwole GX (PR-SM69)
  • 2 Rockruff (FLI-75)
  • 2 Lycanroc GX (GRI-74)
  • 1 Diancie ♢ (FLI-74)
  • 1 Tapu Lele GX (GRI-137)
  • 1 Remoraid (BKT-32)
  • 1 Octillery (BKT-33)
  • 4 Ultra Ball
  • 2 Beast Ring
  • 2 Field Blower
  • 2 VS Seeker
  • 4 Max Elixir
  • 2 Float Stone
  • 2 Brooklet Hill
  • 2 Choice Band
  • 2 Colress
  • 2 N
  • 2 Professor Sycamore
  • 2 Guzma
  • 2 Cynthia
  • 1 Korrina
  • 1 Super Rod
  • 1 Computer Search - ACESPEC
  • 1 Beast Energy ♢ - Special
  • 4 Strong Energy - Special
  • 10 Fighting Energy - Basic
Portland Regionals - October 2018

August C. 8/38 Junior

  • 2 Ultra Necrozma GX (FLI-95)
  • 2 Dawn Wings Necrozma GX (UPR-63)
  • 4 Malamar (FLI-51)
  • 4 Inkay (FLI-50)
  • 1 Lunala ♢ (UPR-62)
  • 1 Giratina (PR-XY184)
  • 1 Marshadow GX (PR-SM59)
  • 2 Tapu Lele GX (GRI-60)
  • 1 Brigette
  • 1 Lillie
  • 4 Professor Sycamore
  • 1 N
  • 1 Cynthia
  • 3 Guzma
  • 3 Choice Band
  • 3 Float Stone
  • 4 Professor's Letter
  • 3 Mysterious Treasure
  • 3 Ultra Ball
  • 1 Beast Ring
  • 1 Max Potion
  • 2 Field Blower
  • 1 Rescue Stretcher
  • 7 Psychic Energy - Basic
  • 3 Metal Energy - Basic
  • 1 Beast Energy ♢ - Special
Portland Regionals - October 2018