Noa B. 1/82 Senior

  • 2 Exeggcute (PLF-4)
  • 1 Sudowoodo (GRI-66)
  • 1 Klefki (STS-80)
  • 2 Garbodor (BKP-57)
  • 1 Trubbish (LTR-67)
  • 1 Trubbish (NVI-48)
  • 1 Shaymin EX (ROS-77a)
  • 1 Shaymin EX (ROS-106)
  • 2 Tapu Lele GX (GRI-60)
  • 1 Zoroark (BKT-91)
  • 4 Zoroark GX (PR-SM84)
  • 3 Zorua (SLG-52)
  • 1 Zorua (DEX-70)
  • 1 Dowsing Machine - ACESPEC
  • 1 Special Charge
  • 1 Bursting Balloon
  • 1 Level Ball
  • 4 Ultra Ball
  • 4 VS Seeker
  • 1 Pokemon Communication
  • 2 Battle Compressor
  • 2 Red Card
  • 2 Rescue Stretcher
  • 2 Field Blower
  • 2 Float Stone
  • 2 Choice Band
  • 3 Sky Field
  • 2 Colress
  • 1 Delinquent
  • 1 Brigette
  • 1 N
  • 1 Guzma
  • 1 Professor Sycamore
  • 4 Double Colorless Energy - Special
Portland Regionals - October 2018

Tanner H. 2/82 Senior

  • 1 Sudowoodo (GRI-66)
  • 1 Oricorio (GRI-56)
  • 2 Tapu Lele GX (GRI-60)
  • 2 Klefki (STS-80)
  • 2 Shaymin EX (ROS-106)
  • 2 Exeggcute (PLB-102)
  • 2 Garbodor (PLF-119)
  • 1 Trubbish (NVI-48)
  • 1 Trubbish (DRX-53)
  • 1 Zoroark (NXD-102)
  • 4 Zoroark GX (SLG-53)
  • 4 Zorua (DEX-70)
  • 2 Choice Band
  • 2 Rescue Stretcher
  • 2 Field Blower
  • 3 VS Seeker
  • 4 Sky Field
  • 1 Special Charge
  • 4 Ultra Ball
  • 2 Pokemon Communication
  • 2 Float Stone
  • 2 Red Card
  • 1 Battle Compressor
  • 1 Guzma
  • 3 Colress
  • 1 Brigette
  • 1 Delinquent
  • 1 N
  • 1 Dowsing Machine - ACESPEC
  • 4 Double Colorless Energy - Special
Portland Regionals - October 2018

Rowan S. 3/82 Senior

  • 4 Zorua (DEX-70)
  • 4 Zoroark GX (SLG-53)
  • 2 Trubbish (DRX-53)
  • 2 Garbodor (DRX-54)
  • 2 Shaymin EX (ROS-77)
  • 2 Tapu Lele GX (GRI-60)
  • 2 Exeggcute (PLF-4)
  • 2 Klefki (STS-80)
  • 1 Sudowoodo (GRI-66)
  • 4 Colress
  • 1 Brigette
  • 1 Guzma
  • 1 Delinquent
  • 1 N
  • 3 Sky Field
  • 4 VS Seeker
  • 4 Ultra Ball
  • 3 Red Card
  • 2 Field Blower
  • 2 Rescue Stretcher
  • 2 Choice Band
  • 2 Float Stone
  • 1 Dowsing Machine - ACESPEC
  • 1 Pokemon Communication
  • 1 Level Ball
  • 1 Special Charge
  • 1 Battle Compressor
  • 4 Double Colorless Energy - Special
Portland Regionals - October 2018

Isaiah B. 4/82 Senior

  • 3 Buzzwole (FLI-77)
  • 2 Lycanroc GX (GRI-74)
  • 2 Rockruff (FLI-75)
  • 1 Buzzwole GX (CIN-57)
  • 1 Sudowoodo (GRI-66)
  • 1 Diancie ♢ (FLI-74)
  • 1 Tapu Lele GX (GRI-60)
  • 1 Octillery (BKT-33)
  • 1 Remoraid (BKT-31)
  • 3 Choice Band
  • 1 Colress
  • 4 Professor Sycamore
  • 3 N
  • 3 Guzma
  • 4 Ultra Ball
  • 4 Max Elixir
  • 2 Beast Ring
  • 3 Brooklet Hill
  • 1 VS Seeker
  • 1 Dowsing Machine - ACESPEC
  • 3 Float Stone
  • 1 Super Rod
  • 9 Fighting Energy - Basic
  • 1 Beast Energy ♢ - Special
  • 4 Strong Energy - Special
Portland Regionals - October 2018

Regan R. 5/82 Senior

  • 4 Rayquaza GX (CES-109)
  • 2 Ho-Oh EX (DRX-22)
  • 2 Mew (FCO-29)
  • 1 Oricorio (GRI-56)
  • 1 Oranguru (SUM-113)
  • 1 Latias ♢ (CES-107)
  • 1 Tapu Lele GX (GRI-60)
  • 4 VS Seeker
  • 4 Max Elixir
  • 4 Mysterious Treasure
  • 2 Battle Compressor
  • 2 Ultra Ball
  • 2 Field Blower
  • 2 Rescue Stretcher
  • 2 Wishful Baton
  • 2 Float Stone
  • 1 Dowsing Machine - ACESPEC
  • 2 Professor Sycamore
  • 2 Guzma
  • 1 Ninja Boy
  • 1 Colress
  • 1 N
  • 2 Parallel City
  • 7 Grass Energy - Basic
  • 7 Lightning Energy - Basic
Portland Regionals - October 2018

lucas x. 6/82 Senior

  • 4 Donphan (PLS-72)
  • 4 Phanpy (PLS-71)
  • 1 Wobbuffet (GEN-RC11)
  • 2 Wobbuffet (PHF-36)
  • 1 Trevenant (XY-55)
  • 1 Phantump (BKP-64)
  • 1 Diancie ♢ (FLI-74)
  • 1 Buzzwole (FLI-77)
  • 1 Sudowoodo (GRI-66)
  • 4 Korrina
  • 3 Guzma
  • 1 Teammates
  • 1 Colress
  • 2 N
  • 3 Professor Sycamore
  • 4 Float Stone
  • 1 Focus Sash
  • 2 Choice Band
  • 2 Muscle Band
  • 3 VS Seeker
  • 1 Ultra Ball
  • 2 Nest Ball
  • 1 Heavy Ball
  • 1 Rescue Stretcher
  • 1 Special Charge
  • 1 Computer Search - ACESPEC
  • 3 Shrine of Punishment
  • 4 Strong Energy - Special
  • 3 Fighting Energy - Basic
  • 1 Double Colorless Energy - Special
Portland Regionals - October 2018

William W. 7/82 Senior

  • 3 Zorua (DEX-70)
  • 1 Zorua (BLW-70)
  • 1 Zoroark (BLW-71)
  • 3 Zoroark GX (SLG-77)
  • 1 Zoroark GX (PR-SM84)
  • 2 Trubbish (NVI-48)
  • 1 Garbodor (PLF-119)
  • 1 Garbodor (LTR-68)
  • 1 Exeggcute (PLB-102)
  • 2 Exeggcute (PLF-4)
  • 1 Sudowoodo (GRI-66)
  • 2 Klefki (STS-80)
  • 3 Tapu Lele GX (GRI-137)
  • 1 Shaymin EX (ROS-106)
  • 4 Ultra Ball
  • 4 VS Seeker
  • 1 Battle Compressor
  • 2 Field Blower
  • 1 Pokemon Communication
  • 1 Special Charge
  • 1 Evosoda
  • 2 Float Stone
  • 3 Choice Band
  • 1 Dowsing Machine - ACESPEC
  • 2 Rescue Stretcher
  • 3 Sky Field
  • 1 N
  • 1 Guzma
  • 1 Karen
  • 3 Colress
  • 2 Brigette
  • 4 Double Colorless Energy - Special
Portland Regionals - October 2018

Piper L. 8/82 Senior

  • 3 Buzzwole (FLI-77)
  • 2 Buzzwole GX (PR-SM69)
  • 1 Landorus EX (BCR-89)
  • 1 Zygarde EX (FCO-54)
  • 1 Giratina (PR-XY184)
  • 1 Diancie ♢ (FLI-74)
  • 1 Oricorio (GRI-56)
  • 1 Sudowoodo (GRI-66)
  • 3 Brooklet Hill
  • 3 Float Stone
  • 1 Muscle Band
  • 2 Choice Band
  • 4 VS Seeker
  • 3 Beast Ring
  • 1 Rescue Stretcher
  • 1 Energy Loto
  • 1 Nest Ball
  • 1 Computer Search - ACESPEC
  • 4 Korrina
  • 2 N
  • 2 Cynthia
  • 2 Guzma
  • 2 Professor Sycamore
  • 1 Acerola
  • 1 Lysandre
  • 2 Colress
  • 8 Fighting Energy - Basic
  • 4 Strong Energy - Special
  • 1 Beast Energy ♢ - Special
Portland Regionals - October 2018