Tanner H. 1/78 Senior

  • 1 Tapu Koko ♢ (TEU-51)
  • 1 Tapu Koko GX (GRI-47)
  • 1 Tapu Lele GX (GRI-60)
  • 2 Shaymin EX (ROS-106)
  • 1 Marshadow (SLG-45)
  • 3 Pikachu & Zekrom GX (TEU-33)
  • 1 Mr.Mime (PLF-47)
  • 1 Computer Search - ACESPEC
  • 1 Field Blower
  • 1 Thunder Mountain ♢
  • 1 Silent Lab
  • 4 Ultra Ball
  • 4 Trainers' Mail
  • 4 Max Elixir
  • 4 Electropower
  • 3 Energy Switch
  • 2 Nest Ball
  • 2 Fighting Fury Belt
  • 3 Float Stone
  • 2 VS Seeker
  • 2 Professor Juniper
  • 2 Guzma
  • 1 Colress
  • 10 Lightning Energy - Basic
  • 3 Flash Energy - Special
Toronto Regionals - March 2019

Rowan S. 2/78 Senior

  • 4 Wobbuffet (PHF-36)
  • 3 Hitmonchan (TEU-74)
  • 1 Hitmonlee (TEU-73)
  • 1 Diancie ♢ (FLI-74)
  • 1 Buzzwole (FLI-77)
  • 1 Shaymin (SLG-7)
  • 1 Mr.Mime (PLF-47)
  • 1 Nihilego (LOT-106)
  • 1 Marshadow (SLG-45)
  • 4 Professor Sycamore
  • 3 Teammates
  • 3 Korrina
  • 1 Guzma
  • 1 Colress
  • 2 N
  • 3 Shrine of Punishment
  • 4 VS Seeker
  • 4 Float Stone
  • 2 Nest Ball
  • 2 Choice Band
  • 1 Enhanced Hammer
  • 1 Counter Catcher
  • 1 Muscle Band
  • 1 Focus Sash
  • 1 Rescue Stretcher
  • 1 Mysterious Treasure
  • 1 Computer Search - ACESPEC
  • 4 Strong Energy - Special
  • 3 Prism Energy - Special
  • 1 Beast Energy ♢ - Special
  • 1 Fighting Energy - Basic
  • 1 Counter Energy - Special
Toronto Regionals - March 2019

Adam O. 3/78 Senior

  • 1 Darkrai ♢ (UPR-77)
  • 3 Darkrai EX (BKP-74)
  • 1 Darkrai EX (LTR-88)
  • 3 Darkrai GX (BUS-88)
  • 1 Sudowoodo (GRI-66)
  • 2 Shaymin EX (ROS-77)
  • 1 Shaymin EX (ROS-106)
  • 1 Hoopa EX (AOR-36)
  • 1 Mr.Mime (PLF-47)
  • 4 Dark Patch
  • 2 Professor Sycamore
  • 1 N
  • 1 Guzma
  • 1 Colress
  • 4 Ultra Ball
  • 3 Battle Compressor
  • 3 Trainers' Mail
  • 4 VS Seeker
  • 3 Sky Field
  • 3 Max Elixir
  • 1 Dowsing Machine - ACESPEC
  • 2 Hypnotoxic Laser
  • 1 Choice Band
  • 1 Field Blower
  • 12 Darkness Energy - Basic
Toronto Regionals - March 2019

Tyler A. 4/78 Senior

  • 3 Pikachu & Zekrom GX (TEU-162)
  • 3 Shaymin EX (ROS-77a)
  • 2 Zeraora GX (LOT-201)
  • 1 Marshadow (PR-SM85)
  • 1 Xurkitree GX (UPR-142)
  • 1 Tapu Koko ♢ (TEU-51)
  • 1 Tapu Koko GX (GRI-135)
  • 2 Tapu Lele GX (GRI-137)
  • 4 Ultra Ball
  • 4 Energy Switch
  • 4 Electropower
  • 4 Acro Bike
  • 4 Max Elixir
  • 2 Nest Ball
  • 2 Choice Band
  • 1 Computer Search - ACESPEC
  • 1 Silent Lab
  • 1 Sky Field
  • 1 Thunder Mountain ♢
  • 3 Guzma
  • 2 Lillie
  • 2 Flash Energy - Special
  • 11 Lightning Energy - Basic
Toronto Regionals - March 2019

Riley M. 5/78 Senior

  • 2 Trubbish (GRI-50)
  • 2 Trubbish (BKP-56)
  • 2 Garbodor (BKP-57)
  • 2 Garbodor (GRI-51)
  • 1 Shuppet (ROS-30)
  • 1 Banette GX (CES-66)
  • 2 Drampa GX (GRI-115)
  • 1 Mr. Mime (GEN-52)
  • 1 Oricorio (GRI-56)
  • 2 Tapu Lele GX (GRI-137)
  • 1 Sudowoodo (GRI-66)
  • 1 Acerola
  • 1 Brigette
  • 3 Choice Band
  • 1 Computer Search - ACESPEC
  • 4 Float Stone
  • 1 Colress
  • 2 Guzma
  • 3 N
  • 4 Professor Sycamore
  • 2 Mysterious Treasure
  • 3 Parallel City
  • 1 Super Rod
  • 1 Rescue Stretcher
  • 1 Teammates
  • 2 Ultra Ball
  • 4 VS Seeker
  • 5 Psychic Energy - Basic
  • 1 Rainbow Energy - Special
  • 3 Double Colorless Energy - Special
Toronto Regionals - March 2019

Raymond L. 6/78 Senior

  • 3 Trevenant BREAK (BKP-66)
  • 4 Trevenant (XY-55)
  • 4 Phantump (BKP-64)
  • 1 Alolan Muk (SUM-58)
  • 1 Ditto ♢ (LOT-154)
  • 1 Wobbuffet (PHF-36)
  • 2 Tapu Lele GX (GRI-60)
  • 1 Espeon EX (BKP-52)
  • 1 Marshadow (SLG-45)
  • 4 N
  • 2 Professor Juniper
  • 1 Ace Trainer
  • 1 Guzma
  • 1 Colress
  • 4 Mysterious Treasure
  • 4 VS Seeker
  • 4 Enhanced Hammer
  • 3 Counter Catcher
  • 1 Super Rod
  • 1 Dowsing Machine - ACESPEC
  • 4 Rescue Scarf
  • 4 Dimension Valley
  • 4 Psychic Energy - Basic
  • 4 Mystery Energy - Special
Toronto Regionals - March 2019

Quinn T. 7/78 Senior

  • 1 Marshadow GX (BUS-137)
  • 1 Marshadow GX (BUS-80)
  • 4 Joltik (PHF-26)
  • 4 Pumpkaboo (PHF-44)
  • 4 Lampent (PHF-42)
  • 1 Marshadow (SLG-45)
  • 1 Oranguru (SUM-113)
  • 1 Mr.Mime (PLF-47)
  • 1 Shaymin EX (ROS-106)
  • 2 Shaymin EX (ROS-77)
  • 1 Tapu Lele GX (GRI-137)
  • 2 Professor Juniper
  • 2 Guzma
  • 1 Teammates
  • 1 Faba
  • 4 VS Seeker
  • 4 Trainers' Mail
  • 4 Ultra Ball
  • 4 Battle Compressor
  • 2 Special Charge
  • 1 Counter Catcher
  • 1 Field Blower
  • 1 Rescue Stretcher
  • 1 Dowsing Machine - ACESPEC
  • 2 Choice Band
  • 1 Float Stone
  • 4 Dimension Valley
  • 4 Double Colorless Energy - Special
Toronto Regionals - March 2019

lucas x. 8/78 Senior

  • 4 Zoroark GX (SLG-53)
  • 4 Zorua (DEX-70)
  • 2 Lucario GX (PR-SM100)
  • 2 Riolu (UPR-66)
  • 2 Tapu Lele GX (GRI-60)
  • 2 Shaymin EX (ROS-77)
  • 2 Exeggcute (PLF-4)
  • 1 Mr.Mime (PLF-47)
  • 1 Alolan Muk (SUM-58)
  • 1 Alolan Grimer (SUM-57)
  • 1 Sudowoodo (GRI-66)
  • 1 Ditto ♢ (LOT-154)
  • 1 Oranguru (UPR-114)
  • 2 Colress
  • 1 Professor Sycamore
  • 1 Guzma
  • 1 Acerola
  • 1 Brigette
  • 1 Faba
  • 4 Ultra Ball
  • 4 VS Seeker
  • 2 Battle Compressor
  • 2 Field Blower
  • 1 Rescue Stretcher
  • 1 Super Rod
  • 1 Pokemon Communication
  • 1 Float Stone
  • 2 Choice Band
  • 1 Computer Search - ACESPEC
  • 1 N
  • 3 Sky Field
  • 4 Double Colorless Energy - Special
  • 2 Fighting Energy - Basic
Toronto Regionals - March 2019